Searching on:
- School = Palm Springs (palm Beach)
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11161018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
- Building: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $618.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11159994
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ambassador Ii Corp
- Building: Ambassador Ii Corp
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11143019
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26005257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens 1
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11168448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 7
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26010525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 3
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Jaistar Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26022682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Model Land Co
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Gator Residential Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11156386
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Mango Heights
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11166697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice