Searching on:
  1. School = Meadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 842 30th Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4051
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484317
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Heights
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional BRAND NEW construction living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Perfectly positioned in Crescent Heights, this expansive residence of
Details for 921 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3797
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8368533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Broadway Add
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed 3 1/2 bath Bungalow with 2 Apartments in sought after Woodlawn neighborhood away from the flood zone! Garage and Carport, natural gas heated luxury pool and jacuzzi, a gas barbecue, 42 solar pan
Details for 1431 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8466046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a completely restored and fully renovated CADE ALLEN Spanish Revival home in the heart of St. Petersburg, Florida. Situated on an oversized lot in the highly sought after Woo
Details for 603 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2575
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8488943
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2004 with Victorian character, this two story townhome is a short walk from Crescent Lake Park, 43 acres of walking trails, tennis courts, and one of St. Pete's most beloved neighborhood gree
Details for 2205 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Townhome
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2297
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8442246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new construction townhome is fully completed and move in ready today. Welcome to Greenwood Townhomes, an exclusive collection of seven contemporary residences that seamlessly blend modern d
Details for 762 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8498712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A true 1920s gem in one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. This classic Mediterranean 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence in coveted Crescent Heights has been lovingly preserved, retaining a
Details for 1851 Soaring Heights Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3741
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110161
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Falcon Trace
  5. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1851 Soaring Heights Cir. A stunning residence in Hunters Creek! Discover your dream home in the picturesque community of Falcon Trace! This stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom h
Details for 14614 Grand Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3299
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6366421
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Cameron Grove
  5. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is ready to work with buyers and may contribute toward closing costs... An exciting opportunity to maximize value in todays market. Spacious pool
Details for 14912 White Magnolia Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5148439
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Where comfort, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained pool home. Nestled in a sought after community with top rated schools, this move in ready residence offers
Details for 1212 Darnaby Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5144251
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Lakes 50 77
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a BONUS ROOM located on the first floor, perfect for a home office or flex space, situated in the desirable gated community of Harb