Searching on:
  1. School = Mariposa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive H1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006106
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rising from one of the most coveted stretches of Florida's Treasure Coast, these newly constructed luxury waterfront residences introduce a rare opportunity to own brand new construction on Hutchinson
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive H2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006104
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive F2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006107
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive F1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26002595
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10251 Ocean Drive G2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006112
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ancora Residences
  5. Building: Ancora Residences
  6. Elementary School: Mariposa
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 12000 Conklin Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1878
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016523
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Top Of Walton Resubdivision
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, secluded setting overlooking the intracoastal with serene water views, beautiful sunrises, and steady coastal breezes. This three story property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on nearly
Details for 1662 North Blackwell Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3359
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023139
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 40
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Traditional 4BR/3BA Home + Flex Room | 3 Car Garage | Chef's Kitchen | Tiled Throughout | Hot Tub Spa | Fully Fenced Yard | Boat/RV Parking | Sandhill Crossing | Come see where you could be liv
Details for 6148 Gaylord Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2878
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016572
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 44
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate tropical lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Torino area of Port St. Lucie. Designed for both relaxation and e
Details for 2372 Maslan Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014003
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 30
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern elegance with this Newest Construction. From the moment you arrive, you're greeted by a recently upgraded driveway showcasing sophisticated stone pavers that extend to the home's fac
Details for 1102 Mitchell Avenue 205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017192
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Bay Moorings
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after waterfront community offering ocean access for boaters. This fully updated 3 Bed 3 Full Bathroom residence delivers the perfect blend of style and function. Featuring sleek vinyl f