Searching on:
  1. School = Innovation Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12200 Treetop Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Live Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Innovation High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, turn key home blends modern sophistication with airy, light filled living spaces. Every inch of this property has been thoughtfully designed with a neutral palette, high end finishes, a
Details for 8986 Fullerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6389247
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Randal Park Ph 3c
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this former builder model home located in the Randal Park community in the heart of Lake Nona, where style, comfort, & resort inspired living come together. This beautifully appointed 4 bed
Details for 11533 Rhyme Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406487
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pkpcl K Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Innovation High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Solar powered, smart home ready, and located in one of Lake Nona's most connected communities Storey Park. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2,723 square foot home was built in 2022. Four years young with u
Details for 8607 Randal Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5139897
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Randal Park
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fresh professionally completed interior paint throughout enhances this beautifully maintained two story home in the highly desirable Lake Nona area, creating a clean, modern, and move in ready feel fr
Details for 9790 Pecan Hickory Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403344
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Oaksmoss Park
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Innovation High
  8. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated in the Oaks at Moss Park, 9790 Pecan Hickory Way is a beautifully maintained single story residence built by Lennar Homes in 2017. This home features a thoughtfully designed, ope
Details for 11209 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6385937
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Pk Ph 2 Pcl K
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly desirable Lake Nona area! Located at 11209 Listening Dr Orlando, Florida 32832, this stunning property offe
Details for 11510 Buoy Point Place, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398286
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Starwoodmeridian Parks
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Innovation High
  8. Provided by: HOGAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE youve been waiting for in Meridian Parks near Lake Nona! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom End unit Townhome perfectly blends modern style, smart upgrades, maintenance free li
Details for 11607 Sunsail Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6369049
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Starwood Ph N1c
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided RATE BUY DOWN CREDIT on this home! Welcome to this GORGEOUS Townhome, nestled in a desirable Orlando community offering both convenience and lifestyle. This 3 bedroom 2 1/2
Details for 9836 Old Patina Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404905
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: East Park
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Innovation High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make yourself at home in this comfortable 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story with a spacious bonus loft in the desirable Lake Nona area. The bright first floor offers a formal living and dining area, a ha