Searching on:
  1. School = Hinson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 International Speedway Blvd, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 700
  3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC300705
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Elementary School: Champion
  5. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The 30 acre property located on W International Speedway Boulevard in Daytona Beach, FL, is situated in a prime area with significant commercial and residential development potential. This area is kno
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 9809
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222114
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Details for 461 Tymber Creek Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 2.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318006
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Bradford Showcase Home at 461 N Tymber Creek Road, an exceptional luxury residence set on a private 2+ acre homesite within The Enclave at Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach. This one of a ki
Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6915
  10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Riparian Rights,River Front
  16. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6313648
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20 twelve oaks trail, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the trails. This stunning custom riverfront estate opens into a world of privacy, scale, and architectural presence that is
Details for 20 Twelve Oaks Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 342
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1214148
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Middle School: Hinson
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Wemert Group Realty
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4917
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6405156
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lionspaw Grand Tr C
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: IRON HORSE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5/3 split plan pool home. All the upgrades everywhere. Salt water screened in pool, Huge outdoor patio, cozy jacuzzi on pool. Very spacious open air plan. All the Florida living, Huge livi
Details for 1692 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225946
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!!!! Acreage and Move In Ready! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. It is across from Calvary and east of the Tomoka River, mak
Details for 1680 Old Tomoka Road W, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225947
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! Are you looking for living space and acreage in the center of Ormond? Well this is it! This property is west on Granada right past I 95 and you make a left on Booth Road. I
Details for 3 Indian Springs Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in Indian Springs! If you've been searching for a spacious, peaceful retreat that offers privacy, security, and convenience look no further. Nestled on a beautifully mani
Details for 27 Lake Vista Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4816
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6378370
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!!! Pride of ownership shows in this very well maintained lake front home in a much sought after subdivision!!! Excellent for entertaining! 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oversized 2 car garage,