Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Saxon Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4856
  10. Acreage: 6.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4944524
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Wilsons 014 Sw 014
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind lakefront estate with a pool, and private dock on 6.41 acres! This property offers peaceful Florida living at its finest. Surrounded by timeless oaks and overlooking tranquil Jenkins Pon
Details for 2060 Doyle Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2551
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4945344
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage Middle
  7. High School: Pine Ridge High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakeside retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,511 square feet of comfortable living with room to roam, relax, and enterta
Details for 4922 Edgewater Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7883975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Worthington
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable Worthington subdivision of the gated East Lake Woodlands Golf Course community, this spacious home offers 3 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 400 Brookfield Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2927
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947508
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Se Increment 01
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland Middle
  7. High School: Deland High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 400 Brookfield Terrace, a beautifully upgraded corner lot pool home offering elevated design, modern finishes, and effortless Florida living now enhanced by a BRAND NEW ROOF for peace of mi
Details for 963 Springs Landing Drive, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3203
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400742
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Live Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless living in this meticulously maintained Energy Starcertified Summit floorplan. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a versatile upstairs loft, and convenient second floor laundry, this home blen
Details for 2088 Golden Arm Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6333964
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Treeshore Dev
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Brick LAKEFRONT Home A Rare Gem on .82 Acres! Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This impressive 3+bedroom, 2 bath with option for the 4th bedroom/office space/Bonus room, custo
Details for 1720 Arabian Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5146728
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Watch
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**NEW PRICE**BELOW MARKET VALUE** Picture yourself in this HUGE 3 story, 4 Bedroom/3.5 Bath END UNIT Townhome with high ceilings priced right AS IS so you can apply your personal touches! The ENTIRE T
Details for 2047 Rocky Hill Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3427
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6363363
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Subdivision: Treeshore Dev
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE ADJUSTMENT** Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Treeshore Lakes community. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an expansive acre lot with a low HOA
Details for 1811 Forest Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $453,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Three
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE OFFERING $5000 CREDIT TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!!! Come enjoy your next recently updated pool home located in Oldsmar with an open living room and dining room that feature vinyl floors
Details for 440 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8454195
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Forest Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAKE AN OFFER PRICED TO SELL AFTER MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION INSTANT EQUITY INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY on this 3 bed/2 bath/2 car garage rare lakefront gem in the highly sought after Manors of Forest Lak