Searching on:
- School = Driftwood
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004212
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6650
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026248
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4416
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10534655
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Mc Call Nursery Plat 1
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4958
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $525.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3428
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006828
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Mc Call Nursery Plat 1
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,139,999.00
- Price sqft: $237.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4810
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017570
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Everglade Land Sales Co
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: MDL Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $721,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11146087
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Spykes Grove
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas
- DMCA Notice