Searching on:
- School = Colbert
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016699
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Alden Manor
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020657
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Britan Add Amended Plat
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RENAISSANCE R.E. ASSOCIATES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $90.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 433
- Bldg sqft: 8022
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10490715
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Sub Of 21 51 42 B B 13 D
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008240
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: B26008238
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26009940
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Belmar Amended
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Grand Realty of America, Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $471.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26012151
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add No 2
- Elementary School: Colbert
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10521338
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Sunshine Manor
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10552552
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024961
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Elementary School: Colbert
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice