Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,045,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6791
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 374
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4689
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Details for 1210 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,320,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8424065
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 full / 2 half bath, 3 story residence offering 2,774 sq. ft. of heated living space with timeless architectural detail and moder
Details for 15304 Bellamy Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3987
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R4911043
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrillon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: EASY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF MAY 2026 Arrive at this luxurious residence and prepare to be captivated by the beautiful open floor plan. This stunning home is a true masterpiece, offering four spacious bedrooms, a dedic
Details for 7617 Alvina Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506849
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: 03v Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new completed construction home in the heart of Citrus Park, where thoughtful design, luxury finishes, and eve
Details for 13305 Tiger Lilly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488418
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Traditions At Woodmont
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Tampa, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and scenic living.Enjoy peaceful water views with
Details for 6512 Steeplechase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2945
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Cumberland Manors Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home in Cumberland Manors, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy Florida living at its best with a sparkling pool and a brand
Details for 15101 Redvale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2299
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496725
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Cumberland Manors Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cumberland Manorsthis beautifully positioned home offers space, functionality, and comfort. This residence features a desirable open floor plan complemented by both formal living and din
Details for 15123 Bald Eagle Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8460936
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrook Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15123 Bald Eagle! 4 Bedroom Home on Conservation Lot Move In Ready! Dont miss this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home with a spacious 2 car garage, ideally si
Details for 6936 Rocky Canyon Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2014
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505138
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a perfect find for a family looking to plant roots in the heart of Citrus Park while enjoying a serene, modern lifestyle. The functional layout features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicat