Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Terra%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,086.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
- Building: Barr Terrace Condo
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,028.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26000386
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
- Building: Barr Terrace Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,485,000.00
- Price sqft: $773.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153802
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
- Building: Barr Terrace Condo
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Tamar Property Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,089,900.00
- Price sqft: $567.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
- Building: Ocean Terrace North Condo
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $540,900.00
- Price sqft: $557.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000186
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Coastal Terrace Condo
- Building: Coastal Terrace Condo
- Provided by: Invictus Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6373249
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
- Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 1 Ph 4
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401932
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Terraces E Village Condo P3
- Building: Terraces E Village Condo P3
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8453940
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Seapointe Terrace Condo
- Building: Seapointe Terrace Condo
- Elementary School: Bay Point
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26015053
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Laurel Terrace Condo
- Building: Laurel Terrace Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice