Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Seminole%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $558,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8431439
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
- Building: Seminole Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11110945
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8484489
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
- Building: Seminole Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $303.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681708
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494410
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
- Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8507264
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Seminole
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
- Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8507264
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
- Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 4.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8493002
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
- Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8493378
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
- Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8371809
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
- Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice