Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Regency%Plaza%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224682
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948223
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6330653
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225411
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225156
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC315991
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1205435
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 557
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4939025
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 793
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC298990
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222797
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
- Building: Regency Plaza Condo
- Provided by: Ormond Realty
- DMCA Notice