Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Raintree%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3008 Clubview Drive U3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1375
  9. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6396358
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village
  5. Building: Raintree Village
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream retreat in the heart of raintree village, a coveted gem within the ventura golf and country club. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, complete with a versatile loft space,
Details for 2901 Clubview Drive U1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394248
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo located in raintree village within the gated ventura country club community, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together in the heart
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 1502, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462047
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story END UNIT villa with TWO large primary bedrooms, each with its own bath, one on the first level and one upstairs. Located in the beautiful 55+ community of Raintree Village, a park
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 1305, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright end unit 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Raintree Village. This well designed home offers a versatile layout, beginning with a welcom
Details for 11910 Skylake Place E, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! Welcome home to the sought after Raintree Village! This versatile 3 bedroom condo is perfect as a primary residence, investment property, or
Details for 11707 Raintree Village Boulevard C, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8452398
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Raintree Village! This stunning, quiet and well maintained community is a showstopper. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo has a brand new kitchen including brand new stainless ste
Details for 11703 Raintree Village Boulevard B, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8468420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Price for an Updated 2 Bedroom Condo in Temple Terrace/Tampa. This first floor 2 bedroom condo has been updated with modern luxury vinyl plank flooring, ceiling fans, granite counters, black
Details for 11715 Raintree Village Boulevard A, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $146,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500625
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remodeled ground floor2BED/2BATH condo in the highly desired neighborhood Raintree/Raintree Village in the heart of TempleTerrace! Updated kitchen with brand new countertop, cabinets,
Details for 11808 Raintree Lake Lane C, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8473720
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Elementary School: Lewis
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**Back on the marketproperty is in great condition, no fault of the home or seller**This is a MUST SEE! Located in the desirable Raintree community in Temple Terrace, this beautifully maintained secon
Details for 6015 Laketree Lane B, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1268
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495902
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
  5. Building: Raintree Village Condo N
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Raintree Village, a picturesque, tree lined community where peaceful ponds and charming bridges create a tucked away feel while still keeping you close to everything Tampa has to offer. Nes