Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Quail%Hollow
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540007
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow
- Building: Quail Hollow
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 2.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690473
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 2.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4683616
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow
- Building: Quail Hollow
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 2.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4691045
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow
- Building: Quail Hollow
- Provided by: EDELEN COMPANY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167588
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow
- Building: Quail Hollow
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1