Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Q%Club%Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1504 Virginia Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $124,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1219968
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort Golf & Co
  5. Building: Daytona Beach Resort Golf & Country Club
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offering 910 square feet of updated living space and balcony overlooking pool, courtyard and golf course in the distance. Interior improvements include l
Details for 1504 Virginia Avenue 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1221129
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort Golf & Co
  5. Building: Daytona Beach Resort Golf & Country Club
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this affordable and inviting first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a central location. As an end unit, it offers extra windows and abundant natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atm
Details for 1508 Virginia Avenue 206, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $99,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 281
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1216417
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort Golf & Co
  5. Building: Daytona Beach Resort Golf & Country Club
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an incredible opportunity to own an affordable 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the heart of Daytona Beach! Perfectly suited for both investors seeking to expand their portfolio and first
Details for 955 Egret Circle 508, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate South Florida getaway in this beautifully furnished 5th floor seasonal rental with stunning water views. This light and bright residence offers a spacious layout, tasteful decor, an
Details for 955 Egret Circle 405, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, completely remodeled turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath with washer and dryer in unit is available seasonal $5000/MONTH, off season $3800/MONTH or annual $3200/MONTH. Enjoy the community's pool
Details for 955 Egret Circle 207, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Give 5 Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA rental with over $150,000 in upgrades, featuring brand new appliances and high end designer finishes throughout. This open concept floor plan offers generous living space
Details for 955 Egret Circle 402, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available now for off season and also for the 2026 season Enjoy easy South Florida living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo at Delray Racquet Club. Offering approximately 1,400 sq. ft.,
Details for 825 Egret Circle 209, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to escape the cold and enjoy the warm, inviting atmosphere of Delray Beach? This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers the perfect seasonal retreat in a vibrant tennis community. St