Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Park%Place%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132585
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,275.00
- Previous Price: $2,395
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10532103
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10554939
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Park Place Condo One
- Building: Park Place Condo One
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26001886
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No One
- Building: Park Place Condominium No One
- Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022689
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No Thre
- Building: Park Place Condominium No Three
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Good People Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001841
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No Two
- Building: Park Place Condominium No Two
- Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Previous Price: $1,525
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10544927
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
- Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026077
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
- Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Preston Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice