Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Beach%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House
  5. Building: Palm Beach House
  6. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living with exceptional amenities including a 24 hour manned gate, 24/7 concierge front desk, and a heated saltwater pool overlooking the Intracoastal. Relax on the private beach, t
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1009, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First month rent free! Direct eastview. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath on the intracoastal. 24 hour manned gate and lobby. Private beach, moor your boat in front of building, state of the art
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this spectacular and spacious furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking direct views of the Intracoastal and Ocean and a large balcony. Enjoy the luxury of two master suite
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2610, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11145147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful unit on 26th floor. Beautiful view of intercoastal. Unfurnished. Annual ONLY. 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Impact windows. Private beach. 24 hour security at gate and concierge services. 2 assi
Listing Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1908, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11160144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
tunning high floor residence with breathtaking Intracoastal and ocean views located along prestigious North Flagler Drive. This spacious unit offers abundant natural light, an open layout, and a priva
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 408, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1170
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157374
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Condo for Rent 2 Bed / 2 Bath Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with stunning, unobstructed intercoastal views. This bright and inviting unit faces t
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious light & bright condo w/intracoastal views! Vinyl flooring, granite countertops in kitchen, large balcony. This is a corner unit on the east end of the building overlooking the water. Communit
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2103, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159832
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Raya
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the historic Northwood Harbor neighborhood, Light and bright west facing condo with sunset and city views. Split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, including a private primary suite wi
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive Ph103, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Camlea Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with sweeping west facing sunset views from a spacious private balcony. This well maintained residence features an upgraded kitchen with premium appliances, tile floo