Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oceans%Atrium%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 211
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1218814
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean & River Views from a Fully Furnished Updated Unit This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living, with both ocean and river views from your private balcony.
Listing Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1102, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: NS1086231
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean & River Views from a Fully Furnished Updated Unit This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living, with both ocean and river views from your private balcony. L
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 2070, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1445
  9. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM721441
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2nd Floor Furnished Condo Ready For Immediate Occupancy. Beautifully Decorated With All You Need to Live in or Rent Out. Spectacular Views From Your Own Balcony of the Ocean Whether Looking at the Wa
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1189
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224514
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING HOA includes WATER, SEWER, CABLE TV, WiFi, and INTERNET!! This unit also features one deeded garage parking space, ideally situated near the elevator for added convenience. E
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 903, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1189
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: FC317066
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING HOA includes WATER, SEWER, CABLE TV, WiFi, and INTERNET!! This unit also features one deeded garage parking space, ideally sit
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 6060, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1189
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6347483
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible ocean view! Welcome to this stunning 6th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Oceans Atrium an oceanfront community offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxu
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 406, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1223450
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Triangle Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This highly sought after Southside southern exposure with Two bedroom Two Full baths has excellent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Fully furnished. Inside unit laundry. Beautiful tile throughout. Spacio
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222426
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS at OCEANS ATRIUM#1201 TOP FLOOR living in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores! Searching for the perfect condo in an unbeatable location? This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner res
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 301, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222159
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceans Atrium #301! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. This beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers a comfortable, spacious floor plan with city and oc
Details for 3013 Atlantic Avenue 201, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 895
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: NS1087605
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium 01 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium 01 Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceans Atrium One, where coastal living meets comfort and convenience. This fully renovated and beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom ocean view condo offers the perfect blend of st