Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Watch
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1224106
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 822
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 3.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1119417
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 821
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 3.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4934554
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226055
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC318201
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch
- Building: Ocean Watch
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225809
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225958
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 3.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402543
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch
- Building: Ocean Watch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,450.00
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1221243
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995.00
- Previous Price: $1,999
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1217454
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
- Provided by: William White Snyder II PA
- DMCA Notice