Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Nuriver%Landing%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001517
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $481.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010238
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024107
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $3,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005595
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023576
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001291
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015557
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023799
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 803
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021947
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011922
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301