Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Midport%Place%I%A%Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $213,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154147
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11130911
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,500.00
- Price sqft: $210.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164148
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002247
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $163,800
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11152695
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11134818
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Provided by: m.e.Good Realty, inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020727
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 964
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003286
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Provided by: Choice Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014159
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: True Patriot Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11145285
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Choice Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice