Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Imperial%Point%Colonnades%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015271
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004739
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013291
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11143465
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Provided by: Tropical Springs Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013823
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $153,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007329
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004746
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26018259
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Riverside Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011595
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025113
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Colonnades Cond
- Building: Imperial Point Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
- DMCA Notice