Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ibis%Orchid%Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10330 Orchid Reserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Condominium
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Reserve Condo Ibis
  5. Building: Orchid Reserve Condo Ibis
  6. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  7. Middle School: Western Pines
  8. High School: Seminole Ridge
  9. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined in a sleek, contemporary style, this stunning Ventura modelthe largest condominium floor plan in Ibis offers an exceptional blend of scale, design, and tranquil lake and preserve
Details for 10136 Orchid Reserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Condominium
  1. Price: $667,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $687,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2943
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  5. Building: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  6. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
You've never seen an Orchid Reserve residence like this. Completely reimagined from the ground up, this one of a kind condo showcases a new, custom designed floor plan and has been fully remodeled in
Details for 10181 Orchid Reserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3125
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  5. Building: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  6. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move right into effortless, turnkey living in this elegant and upgraded great room residence offering private golf course vistas and stunning designer enhancements throughout. This highly desirable Sa
Details for 10243 Orchid Reserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023328
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  5. Building: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  7. Middle School: Western Pines
  8. High School: Seminole Ridge
  9. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
With serene golf course views overlooking Tradition Course #8, this beautifully refreshed and move in ready Sedona residence offers effortless living in a bright, inviting setting. Recently freshly pa
Details for 10263 Orchid Reserve Drive 21b, , FL 33412
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2943
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  5. Building: Ibis Orchid Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  7. Middle School: Western Pines
  8. High School: Seminole Ridge
  9. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the lifestyle of golf course living in this two bedroom, two bath plus den coach home with a refreshed kitchen! Contemporary kitchen features stylish quartz counters, new backsplash, replaced s/
Details for 10347 Orchid Reserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2943
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis, Orchid Reserve
  5. Building: Ibis, Orchid Reserve
  6. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  7. Middle School: Western Pines
  8. High School: Seminole Ridge
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom +den condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style & resort living. IMPACT WINDOWS throughout! You are greeted by an open, sunlit floor plan that flows