Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Huntington%Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6024 28th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4681239
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Woods Ph I
  5. Building: Huntington Woods Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! This beautifully updated, 2 bedroom/2 bath, garden style condominium home in the highly desirable, ALL SINGLE STORY Huntington Woods community. The updates include HIGH IMPACT RESIST
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1076
  8. Acreage: 5.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506069
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Woods Ph Ii
  5. Building: Huntington Woods Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, Lifestyle, and Valuethis one has it all! Dont miss this rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated directly across from the heated community pool in the highly sought after,
Details for 6010 28th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498090
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Woods Ph I
  5. Building: Huntington Woods Ph I
  6. Provided by: FLOURISH REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Huntington Woods! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is a truly a DREAM with nearly every major system having been refreshed in recent years. The exterior was updated in 2
Details for 2721 60th Avenue Drive W B, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4685008
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Woods
  5. Building: Huntington Woods
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, low maintenance and affordable living in the desirable Huntington Woods community. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Details for 6040 27th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 5.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8471053
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Woods Ph Ii
  5. Building: Huntington Woods Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Villa close to IMG, Bradenton and Anna Maria Beaches! Comes with Americas Preferred 1 Year HOME WARRANTY! Welcome to this beautifully updated end unit condo in the sought after Huntington Woods commu