Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hillcrest
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10546250
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest
- Building: Hillcrest
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10532840
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 26 Cond
- Building: Hillcrest East No 26 Cond
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001973
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Condo No 1
- Building: Hillcrest Condo No 1
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554599
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Condominium
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015169
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: American Destiny Realty of S.F
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,950.00
- Price sqft: $158.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11080275
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
- Provided by: Nova Star Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $178,000.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554344
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest
- Building: Hillcrest
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008523
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Westview Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,825.00
- Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26012537
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 25 Condo
- Building: Hillcrest East No 25 Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice