Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golfview%I
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,158.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $774,500
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream C
- Building: Golfview Club Of Gulf Stream Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11116725
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Golfview
- Building: Boca Golfview
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6377968
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 0
- Building: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 01
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 169
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146787
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 0
- Building: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 3.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6387072
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
- Building: Golfview Ii Condo
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6314486
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 0
- Building: Golfview At Hunters Creek Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $287,500
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8414637
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview Ii Condo
- Building: Golfview Ii Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 3.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4677493
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview I
- Building: Golfview I
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500262
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Golfview I Condo
- Building: Golfview I Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
- DMCA Notice