Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Chatham%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 171 Chatham I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Chatham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Chatham Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous views views views in 55+ century village! Lovely first floor 2/1. 5 in the desirable chatham section. Nicely maintained with neutral tile flooring through out, brand new ac, and updates to ea
Details for 130 Chatham F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11155419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Chatham Con
  5. Building: Century Village Chatham Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning with waterviews in 55+ century village! Sparkling updated 2/1. 5 in the desirable chatham section. Fresh modern aesthetic through out. Gorgeous brand new updated kitchen featuring shaker styl
Details for 229 Chatham K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Condos
  5. Building: Chatham Condos
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turn key corner unit with enclosed florida room bonus space most units here don't have. Wraparound balcony with sliding windows, palm tree views, west facing afternoon sunsets. Fully furnished, com
Details for 238 Chatham L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Condos
  5. Building: Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely updated with premium materials and top of the line appliances, this condo offers modern tile flooring, and beautifully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. No detail has been overlooked. Featur
Details for 343 Chatham Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Condos
  5. Building: Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn this ground floor 1bed/1. 5 condo with amazing water view into your private piece of paradise. Located in century village a gated community for active adults 55+ white ceramic tile flooring thr
Details for 319 Chatham P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015128
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Condos
  5. Building: Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover easy coastal living in this charming ground floor condo in West Palm Beach. Bright and breezy, this beautifully maintained one bedroom, one bathroom unit comes fully furnished, making it trul
Details for 294 Chatham O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Chatham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Robert Bengloff
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 358 Chatham R, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11168749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Condos
  5. Building: Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous lakefront views from this clean first floor unit! Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This bright airey 1 bedroom 1.5 bath, 1st floor unit, with new laminate in living room. Y