Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like 7%Lakes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Details for 4651 Mimosa Terrace 1204, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this corner end 3 bedroom with den townhouse in the desirable Paloma Lakes, just a block away from the vibrant Promenade of Coconut Creek, where fine dining, shopping, and entertainment are
Details for 2051 Vista Del Sol Circle 201, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3242
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7881480
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded end unit 3 Bed/3 Bath home in the nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes with over 2700 sq ft of luxury living space. This lovely remodeled condo has neutral tile, woo
Details for 21019 Sunpoint Way 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2938
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4686922
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condominium
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  8. High School: Sunlake
  9. Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a famous nudist community. Popular hard to find ground floor unit with 2 outdoor covered patios for entertaining, lots of light in the living ro
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo I, Ii And Iii Condo De
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible completed updated unit. New flooring, updated kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances, quartz counter tops, lovely back splash, new washer and dryer. This unit has so many extra fea
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2517, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spanning approximately 1,460 square feet under air, plus a large covered balcony ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation, this light filled residence features a desirable split bedroom floor pl
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1401, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest floor plan in the building! Spacious 3BR/2BA condo in Vizcaya Lakes featuring luxury vinyl flooring installed in 2024, fresh professional paint, high ceilings, crown molding, and upgraded fini
Details for 11258 Green Lake Drive 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1549
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Green Lakes Condo 1 Thru 21 Or
  5. Building: Green Lakes Condo 1 Thru 21 Or3248p1
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful rare FIRST floor corner Condo in the Green Lakes Village of Indian Springs, a +55 community. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo is ready for someone who wants the work done and move in ready.
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2326, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent Immediately Great for Investors! Live Where Lifestyle Meets Location! Prime Boynton Beach location, minutes from beaches, shopping, dining, and I 95! Discover this bright and spacious 2 bedroo