Searching on:
  1. City = Redington Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16000 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5310
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470804
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
Details for 15564 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5425
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465308
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living in this stunning elevated Gulf front residence on Redington Beach, where modern design meets breathtaking beachfront scenery. From the moment you enter through the stri
Details for 16116 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,375.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3563
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8462168
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
UNMATCHED GULF FRONT OPPORTUNITY | 75 FT OF DIRECT BEACHFRONT | PRIVATE POOL | EXPANSIVE LOT Welcome to 16116 Gulf Blvd, a rare opportunity to own 75 feet of pristine, direct Gulf frontage on a 191 x
Details for 16200 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 256
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8421039
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land direct gulf front opportunity! Indulge in the ultimate coastal luxury with this prestigious, vacant lot offering, direct private access to the white sands of the gulf of mexico! This
Details for 16300 Gulf Boulevard 300b, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 681
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3940
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3534874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Con
  5. Building: Vizcaya At Redington Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CAP X REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury at this expansive 3900 square foot condo at Vizcaya, a Gulf front development of eight exclusive residences on Redington Beach. Step off the secure elevator directly to yo
Details for 16047 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5500
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8389846
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Johnsons Rep
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Construction Waterfront Masterpiece in the heart of Redington Beach. A dream home for boaters and beach lovers alike, this stunning 2022 built moder
Details for 16015 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 471
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4899
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8342582
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Post storm renovations completed to the highest level of finishes!! Ready for you to move in now! Step into your own waterfront sanctuary! This stunningly renovated contemporary home combines elegance
Details for 16332 Gulf Boulevard 1c, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,008.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1835
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6348522
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Light Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Light Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled and fully furnished four bedroom, three bathroom luxury beachfront condo in the boutique community of Mari
Details for 16326 Gulf Boulevard 109, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $791.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8417049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
  5. Building: La Contessa Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence includes a private one car garage and a rare poolside cabanaadding convenience and value. Recently reduced $200,000 and priced to sell, this is an incredible opportunity to
Details for 15517 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8473616
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning elevated beach home in sought after Redington Beach, ideal for entertaining. This three bedroom, two bath residence offers 1,969 square feet of bright open interior living with about 4,000 to