Searching on:
- City = Minneola
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2290
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382915
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Pine Bluff Ph I
- Provided by: MACK 1 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111910
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Eastridge Ph 02
- Provided by: DANA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,999.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386496
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Quail Valley Estates
- Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1052
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6395090
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Minneola Ridgecrest Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 894
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5108547
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
- DMCA Notice