Searching on:
  1. City = Greenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0000 Blue Springs Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Land
  1. Price: $1,562,400.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,701,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 330
  5. Acreage: 252.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 774935
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: AG One Land Company LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore this expansive 252 acre property in Jackson County, FL, offering endless possibilities for a farm, ranch, or private estate. With 100% high and dry land, it features mature pines and hardwoods
Details for 5223 Palamino Lane, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2000
  9. Acreage: 26.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 783309
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Malone
  6. Middle School: Malone
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Clear Choice Realty Group, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom designed and built Country Estate on 26 acres. This newer home built in 2020, features 2000 sq ft of living space (2920 sq ft under roof), with expansive porches and a detached 2 car carport. T
Details for 4927 Anderson Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1932
  7. Acreage: 13.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 788892
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Elite Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming property located at 4927 Anderson Rd in the heart of Greenwood, FL. Nestled on a spacious lot, this home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and quiet country li
Listing Details for 6454 Hartsfield Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4644
  7. Acreage: 5.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 789665
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood
  5. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly renovated, charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on over 5 acres of high, dry, and flat land in the desirable Dellwood area, just off Blue Springs Rd and Hwy 69 the perfect
Details for 4583 Dickson Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2009
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 775614
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: American Gold Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Privacy! Privacy! Privacy! If privacy and space are what you're after, look no further. This 2.5 acre property offers the best of both worlds a partially wooded lot with mature oaks and open space fo
Details for 4705 Ford Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2347
  9. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 787808
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Warm & Inviting Country Home Full of Charm Welcome to this charming brick home nestled on a quiet country dirt road, surrounded by peaceful farmland and open space. From the moment you arrive, you'
Details for 5744 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1519
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 786421
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Feel. Peaceful Acre. Zero Wear. Welcome to a rare opportunity in Greenwood a 2020 built home that has never been lived in, offering the experience of new construction without the wait.
Details for 5138 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2248
  9. Acreage: 2.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 781141
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: 4D Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom 2 bath historic home, built in 1945 in Greenwood, Florida has been lovingly maintained for all 8 decades of its life. Charm abounds inside and out. The home shares the 2.6 acre lot w
Details for 5096 Fort Road, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 781342
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural tranquility in this beautifully remodeled 1,700+ sq. ft. home. Every inch has been thoughtfully updated (New AC unit, Quartz counter tops, Shaker
Details for 5114 Knapp Street, Greenwood, FL 32443
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 782995
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Greenwood
  3. Zipcode: 32443
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Start making new memories at 5114 Kapp Street, Greenwood Florida. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Brick home can be yours to kick off the new year. With 1350 square feet, a Cozy Living room and an additional de