Searching on:
  1. City = Grand Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36341 Grand Island Oaks Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 474
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2855
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5091823
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Island Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market! Buyers financing fell through! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath split level home in unincorporated Grand Island offers a bright, open feel with natural light pouring into the main living spa
Details for 3791 Watercliff Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2225
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388484
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BUILDER MOVE IN SPECIALS AVAILABLE! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home spans 1,672 sq ft, perfectly blending modern style with everyday functionality on a 55 wide lot. The exterior features de
Details for 2653 Limerick Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5111374
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Grand Island Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Eustis Heights Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perfectly situated on a corner lot in the sought after Grand Island Reserve. Built in 2013 and spanning over 1,800 square feet, t
Details for 3788 Watercliff Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365460
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Builder Incentives Available! Brand New Construction! This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers nearly 1,500 sq ft of open concept living space and sits on a 5
Details for 12829 Scout Court, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1964
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5109259
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Island Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to your well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with newly updated Stainless Steel dual farm style Kitchen Sink, new Garbage Disposal, newer Hot Water Heater. Home is light, bright and Ope
Details for 36422 Birdie Court, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM717503
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Wedgewood Club Third Add Sub
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 2 Bed, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home in Desirable Wedgewood Grand Island, FL Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage, located i