328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149007 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 328 Center Lake Lane A-4
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3784
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Interior Unit
  • Builder Name: Jordan Homes LLC
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 3332.00
  • Other Structures: Guest House
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Oviedo High
  • Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  • School Elementary: Stenstrom Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Alley Access, Garage Faces Rear, Guest, Off Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Wine Refrigerator
  • Association Name: City Place Homeowners Assn.
  • Association Phone: (TBD)
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32765 - Oviedo
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-21-31-541-0000-0040
  • Unit Number: A-4
  • View: City
  • Views: 56
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,300.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED HOME FOR RENT !! Available May 2, 2026 Quiet Neighborhood | Top Rated Schools Nearby Perfect for Families Relocating! Each bedroom comes equipped with: Bed Desk & Chair Nights

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361303
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Juan Carlos Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Lake Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,350.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

106 Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this breathtaking brand new modern home nestled under the canopy of mature oak trees in one of Oviedo's most sought after neighborhoods. This never before lived in 2,294 sq ft single story

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147849
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Holley Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1604 Birchfield Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$2,900.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

1604 Birchfield Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Immediate Occupancy. Do you want to make Oviedo, FL your home and live in luxury? If that's a yes, this brand new home in a Beautiful and privately gated subdivision with a community pool is the one y

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346667
  2. Provided by EMBASSY REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Janette Jordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2125 Emerald Green Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,200.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

2125 Emerald Green Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly positioned directly on the 4th green of the Twin Rivers Golf Course. Enjoy breathtaking golf course views right from your backyardthis is Fl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402430
  2. Provided by PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Miranda Azer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 94 Boardwalk Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,200.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

94 Boardwalk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ashton Woods Breakwater model Town Home in Hamptons at Oviedo on the Park. All appliances included. Master bedroom, second bedroom and laundry on third floor. Bedroom three on first floor wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911083
  2. Provided by SIMS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com