2774 Club Cortile Cir B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146598 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2774 Club Cortile Cir B
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1202
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3281 / -81.4648
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 09
  • Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 09
  • Provided by: ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  • Contact: Kristen Chowdhury
  • 407-846-8846
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Get HALF MONTH OFF rent on this RENOVATED with no carpet 2nd floor unit, The Sienna floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, open parking. Spacious , main bedroom with private bathroom featuring a stand up shower and double sinks. Guest bedrooms located in front of unit and the second bathroom features a shower/tub combo. Open living room space next to a beautiful screened in balcony. Chef's inspired kitchen with stainless steel appliances for your everyday cooking, laundry with brand new washer and dryer. Conveniently located near Disney, Shopping, Restaurants, Highways, Airports and most other Florida Attractions. Available Furnished or Unfurnished. Club Cortile is a Gated Community with Amenities that include a Resort Style, outdoor pool, gym, 4,000 square foot Clubhouse and activity center, internet/computer room, movie theatre and conference rooms, basketball and tennis courts, and play area. Pet Free Community. No Elevator.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1202.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Washer
  • Association Name: Ackley Florida Property Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-3133-000A-2774
  • Views: 103
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2319 Prime Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2319 Prime Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment located in the heart of kissimme the location is great walmart, publix are only 5 minutes, the apartament is super spacious, all the spaces are super comfortable, the kitchen has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114732
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2608 Lodi Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,850.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2608 Lodi Circle 103 More Like This

Beautiful Townhome in Gated Community, minutes away from Disney, main attraction, restaurants, malls and airport. Fantastic clubhouse. Amenities inclides heated pool, volleyball court, Playground, Hea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138871
  2. Provided by MDO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sylvette Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4695 Prairie Point Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4695 Prairie Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM HOME FOR RENT. CLOSE TO ATTRACTIONS & SHOPPING, MAKE THIS YOUR NEW RENTAL HOME

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141386
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4317 Creeks Run Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

4317 Creeks Run Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, bright home featuring a split bedroom floor plan, island kitchen, and a spacious living and dining room combo. Enjoy both a relaxing bathtub and a tall walk in shower. Conve

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141536
  2. Provided by DINA REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Dina Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2792 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,700.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2792 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath end unit featuring large kitchen and large master bedroom. Club Cortile is a gated community close to all the attractions with easy access to all major highways. Family will

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397805
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2753 North Poinciana Boulevard, Unit 37 a well maintained first floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and centrally located near main attractions. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5465 Paradise Cay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,750.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

5465 Paradise Cay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL!!! $400 RENT CREDIT WILL BE GIVEN to qualified applicants!!!! Terms and conditions will apply. This cozy 3 bed 3 bath townhouse is located in the well maintained gated community of P

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108888
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Carla Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2814 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2814 Club Cortile Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile. This spacious residence offers a bright open floor plan with tile flooring throughout, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137048
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Jahira Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2096 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2096 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2096 The Oaks Blvd in Kissimmee, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home offering comfort, charm, and the relaxed lifestyle Central Florida is known for. Featuring a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2402 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138555
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5252 Cane Island Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,690.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5252 Cane Island Loop 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to exceptional Florida living in the heart of Kissimmees desirable Cane Island community! ***Move in now and enjoy $500 OFF your first months rent limited time offer!*** This bright and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1174 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142846
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com