6939 112th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146368 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6939 112th Lane
  • Viewed: 126
  • Price: $1,999
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2308
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 50
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.0583 / -82.038
  • County: MARION
  • City: BELLEVIEW
  • Zipcode: 34420
  • Provided by: URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  • Contact: Yeison Sanchez
  • 407-574-4388
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    For rent single family home **1 level 4 bedroom 2 bath**1832 sqft living space with 2 car garage and covered lanai**ceramic tile exept bedrooms**all new appliances**granite counter tops**stainless steel appliances**schedule a showing today
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Partial
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1832.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: autumn glen hoa
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34420 - Belleview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 3878-127-000
  • Views: 126
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 6849 123rd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

6849 123rd Place More Like This

Beautiful single story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open floor plan that provides a comfortable and functional layout. Includes a two car garage and a spacious driveway. Situated

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400746
  2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mariana Malaspina Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10625 101st Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$2,190.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

10625 101st Court New Construction More Like This

Welcome Home to The Arcadia Model with tons of upgrades built by Weitlund Construction. Be the first to live in this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, concrete block and stucco home with 1,558 living s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM712322
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Heasley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7208 113th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$2,200.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

7208 113th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Immediate occupancy! Brand new 4 bedroom rental in a prime Marion County location, just minutes from the Villages! Be the first to call this gorgeous new construction home in Autumn Gle

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110410
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEST RESULTS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jim Middleton, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8597 126th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,950.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

8597 126th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Home in the country! AVAILABLE NOW. Enjoy the fresh air. Start a garden. Play outside. Sit out under the stars. So much to enjoy. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is tucked into 1.5 acres with an e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111936
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Marian Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,950.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3929 SE 99th Ln in Belleview, FL, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath smart home offering 1,828 sq ft of comfortable living space. Designed with modern convenience in mind, this home features smar

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389903
  2. Provided by THE REALTY MEDICS
  3. Contact Jason Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com