764 Ridenhour Circle 764, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5144631 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 764 Ridenhour Circle 764
  • Viewed: 154
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 820
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 68
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4528 / -81.387
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32809
  • Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Tebi Rodriguez
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious 3 bed2 bath apartment for rent , conveniently located just 5 minutes from Florida Mall. This apartment is in a prime area surrounded by shopping centers, supermarkets, restaurants, schools, and entertainment options. Enjoy easy access to major highways, making commuting around Orlando quick and simple. The unit offers a comfortable layout with plenty of space, perfect for families or anyone looking for a well located and convenient place to call home. Great location, great valuedont miss out!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 820.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Plaza De Las Fuentes
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32809 - Orlando/Pinecastle/Oakridge/ Edgewood
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-23-29-7130-11-764
  • Unit Number: 764
  • Views: 154
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 820 Galsworthy Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,800.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

820 Galsworthy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to beautifully updated 2 bedrooms 1 bath studio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 153 sqft
  4. Approx. 8,249.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396277
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joane Laurent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 303, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147391
  2. Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Genao Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 337, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 337 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Royal Palace Condominium. This elegant unit features a bright, open living area with tasteful finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360611
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 235, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360632
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 613, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 613 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bed / 2 bath condo in desirable Belle Isle at The Grandview at Lake Conway! This bright and airy 3th floor unit offers beautiful lake views, an open floor plan, and tons of natural light th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367904
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 815, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location near the heart of Orlando! This residence is located in a well maintained community offering desirable amenities including a swimming pool, fitness center, clubhouse, and assigned parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367906
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 701, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367909
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 816, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 816 Virtual Tour More Like This

The area around 2323 McCoy Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 offers a variety of amenities and points of interest. Heres a summary of whats nearby: 1. Shopping and Groceries: Florida Mall: One of Orlandos larges

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367968
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 213, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit located at Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a functional kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369209
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 107, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,658.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained unit located Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371937
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com