2500 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5139975 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2500 Skyline Loop
  • Viewed: 98
  • Price: $1,990
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1889
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 154
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1425 / -81.5123
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34758
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Silvana Freinquel
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand new Amalfi two story townhome featuring a smart open layout with a versatile flex space, open concept living area, and covered lanai. All three bedrooms are upstairs, including a spacious owners suite with a spa style bathroom and walk in closet. Located in the pet friendly, amenity rich Westview community, offering a pool, dog park, clubhouse, sports fields, nearby nature trails, shopping, dining, and easy access to Highway 17 and Greater Orlando.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1689.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Castle Group / Jeff Daniel
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Pest Guard System, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-27-16-933614-003350
  • Views: 98
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, Pool Maintenance, Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 178 Aurelia Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

178 Aurelia Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Available on Junio 1 st. Cozy Single family home 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms in the heart of Poinciana. Beautiful tile and plenty of upgrades. Feels like a brand new home . Near the shopping centers.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146097
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rosa Estevez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5456 Le Marin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,000.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

5456 Le Marin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, like new homeextremely spacious, with abundant natural light and a large backyard perfect for spending time with family. Application fee of only $75 adult over 18.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,441.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147013
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marilin Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5620 Sycamore Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

5620 Sycamore Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The last property you would need to look at. Updated property. New Kitchen, new flooring the property boast an open floor plan. Large paved back yard. Great for a family or for anyone that likes to en

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148467
  2. Provided by MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nestor Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Rosaro Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

600 Rosaro Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Newly built, comes with cable & is not furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149364
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jodenny Ogando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 Grantham Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

820 Grantham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully furnished property is a gem located in a desirable, quiet neighborhood. We are seeking responsible tenants for a prompt rental. The property features a fenced backyard, a two car garage, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957617
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
  3. Contact Kenise Estime
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Cassino Way D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

111 Cassino Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom apartment in quite neighborhood, SECTION 8 APPROVED , its conveniently located to shopping , restaurant and great schools. Call today for showing

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341691
  2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vimi Gobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2927 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,795.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2927 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Spacious and comfortable 2 story townhouse featuring 2 carpeted bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Includes 1 assigned parking space, washer and dryer. Easy to show. Located in a very quiet community. NO HOA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397163
  2. Provided by SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Albarran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 746 Maderia Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,000.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

746 Maderia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 746 Maderia Ct featuring a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a functional kitchen. Includes driveway, garage, and backyard space. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, major h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401629
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Yigit Orer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5838 Le Marin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

5838 Le Marin Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Come view this Beautiful home for rent in the desirable Westview community in Kissimmee 34758 area! This beautiful property features 4 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, all bedrooms are located on the 2nd floor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110785
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Rose Gachette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Brixham Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,800.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

102 Brixham Court A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FOR RENT UNIT A NEW CONSTRUCTION 2025! AVAILABLE for RENT 3 bedrooms 2 full baths nice yard and plenty of parking! CABLE AND INTERNET INCLUDED WITH RENT!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4909803
  2. Provided by ANGEL HOMES REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Angel Oviedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com