3506 54th Drive W 207, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4688319 ( Rental )
  • Street Address: 3506 54th Drive W 207
  • Viewed: 67
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1097
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4438 / -82.5972
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34210
  • Description
    Available immediately with a minimum of 10 month lease, this beautifully updated second floor condominium in the sought after Bollettieri Villas community offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Second floor former hotel style condominium suite offering two bedrooms, two bathrooms with kitchenette and eat in dining area. Furnished and turnkey, comfortably accommodating up to 4 and your guests. Two Queen beds available in the primary bedroom suite, one queen bed available in the guest bedroom suite, and the living room sofa has a pull out bed within. Private entry and temperature control for the front single queen bedroom. Large televisions in the primary bedroom and living room.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Other Features
  • Views: 67
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4449 46th Avenue W 4449, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,200.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

4449 46th Avenue W 4449 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2br/2ba ground floor shorewalk condo is centrally located. Only 15 minutes to anna maria island and gulf beaches. Nearby is applebee's restaurant or publix grocery store. Condo is nicely appo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4158933
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Wood Owl Circle 284, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$2,827.00

3450 Wood Owl Circle 284 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Lilly Pad Retreat! This beautiful second floor 3 bebdroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the community of Wild Oak Bay. This condo is located just half a mile away from the world famous IM

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1,254.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4519654
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 Lakewood Drive 206, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$2,700.00

206 Lakewood Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Paradise Near Anna Maria Island Fully Furnished 2BR/2BA Condo Welcome to your Florida escape! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor walk up condo is nestled in a lush, tro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4546667
  2. Provided by HOME RENTALS OF MANATEE
  3. Contact Alexis Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 54th Drive W 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,300.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

3401 54th Drive W 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

TThis stunning apartment features modern finishes and is located within the internationally renowned IMG Academy. This fully furnished first floor unit is conveniently situated walking distance of th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4627582
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kenia Rivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4358 Mirabella Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$2,950.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

4358 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Turnkey Single Family Home rental AVAILABLE NOW through November 15th. Looking for the perfect home away from home, look no further! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, heated pool with private preserve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2501 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4645790
  2. Provided by GULF COAST RENTAL HOMES&CONDOS
  3. Contact Diann Thelen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5903 43rd St. W.  5903, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$2,950.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

5903 43rd St. W. 5903 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy quiet furnished golf course villa with private pool. (weekly pool service included in the rent). Wide open lake & long views of the img golf course. Features include stainless steel appliances,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655547
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ryan Adamson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5712 34th Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,200.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5712 34th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for a WINTER RENTAL. Single story 3 BEDROOM corner villa with a two car garage and a nicely maintained fenced backyard area. In addition to tile floors and vaulted ceilings in the living roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660940
  2. Provided by MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact James Markey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 586 Lakeside Drive 586, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,200.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

586 Lakeside Drive 586 Virtual Tour More Like This

Second Floor Pond View Retreat Near IMG & Beaches. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo, where tranquil pond views and comfortable living meet an unbeatable location. When you

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4662033
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5624 Summit Pointe Circle 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,250.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

5624 Summit Pointe Circle 104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to Legends Cove Your New Florida Lifestyle Awaits! Step into this beautifully crafted new construction home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 sparkling bathrooms designed for modern comfor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663414
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Angie Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10004 Cortez Road W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$2,700.00 ($4.75 / sqft )

10004 Cortez Road W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your perfect getaway at this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, located just under 3 miles from the stunning beaches of Anna Maria Island. Enjoy the convenience of nearby great restaurants

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668694
  2. Provided by FLORIDA GALLERY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dakota Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com