13235 Wildflower Meadow Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8504191 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13235 Wildflower Meadow Drive
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $3,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3596
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.7996 / -82.2643
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RIVERVIEW
  • Zipcode: 33579
  • Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 4 Village G2
  • Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  • Contact: Christina Fry
  • 813-949-7444
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Come, Make this home yours in the newly developed Triple Creek! Fabulous Custom Build Smart Home with all the finishes is available and ready for occupancy. Washer and dryer included. Make every day great, beginning in the immaculate kitchen. Top of the line stainless appliances, massive island with table extension, quartz counters, bounteously cabinetry, and walk in pantry. Flow into to the family room, sit by the fireplace and watch TV. Get ready your day in the master suite that offer dual vanities, separate water closet, a designer over size walk in shower, massive dressing room/closet. Relax and enjoy the sounds of nature and the beautiful grounds on your lanai. This is truly and extension of the family room as the triple slider doors pocket fully open. LAWN and GARDEN SERVICE INCLUDED! This home has been loved. Custom built ins, fans in all rooms, great flooring with no carpet, water softener, hand crafted tile work in the master bath and kitchen, all windows are shuttered, tailor made wall designs and custom lighting. The three car garage is fitted with plenty of cabinetry and storage. The house is equipped with storm shutters that are tucked away nicely in the garage. Enjoy all that Triple creek has to offer: Clubhouse with 24 Hour gym, two pools, splash pad, tennis, athletic fields. one small pet welcome. Call today to schedule a private showing!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2632.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Triple Creek
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33579 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-12-31-20-B6E-000000-00098.0
  • Views: 46
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11167 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,500.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

11167 Leland Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

POOL HOME! Rare rental opportunity in a desirable Riverview community! Dont miss your chance to lease this spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a versatile floor plan and private fenced

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476437
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13016 Prestwick Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,500.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

13016 Prestwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Here is your opportunity to make this lovely pond and conservation front pool home your in the desirable Clubhouse Estates of Summerfield. With over 2500 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 3 car g

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497569
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Chris Reade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11152 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

11152 Leland Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 story home offers peaceful preserve views with no rear neighbors in the highly desirable Southfork Lakes community. The open concep

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501781
  2. Provided by CRE INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Kamel Issa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12751 Weston Oaks Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,800.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

12751 Weston Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 6BR/3BA Lennar Richmond model in Triple Creek over 3,000 sq ft on a premium waterfront lot with NO rear neighbors and NO left side neighbors for exceptional privacy. Enter through a foyer w

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3492 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504688
  2. Provided by MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Michael Zick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12330 Streambed Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

12330 Streambed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW***COMPLETELY FURNISHED*** Rent your Florida Dream Home in this move in ready, furnished 4 bedroom, Plus Loft, 3 bathroom Immaculate Home featuring a beautiful Salt Water Pool on oversi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507244
  2. Provided by THE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Pinedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com