32700 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8476942 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32700 Neroli Street
  • Viewed: 109
  • Price: $663,900
  • Price sqft: $205
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3231
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 69
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2037 / -82.3027
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Tamily Abdo
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience the ease of luxury model home living in the furnished Claudia model at Valencia Ridge, one of Tampa Bays most anticipated 55+ resort communities. This designer furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus den residence offers over 2,450 A/C square feet of open living space, thoughtfully curated upgrades, and a truly turnkey lifestyle designed for comfort, entertaining, and everyday enjoyment. Double full light glass entry doors welcome you into a bright, open concept layout filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and designer selected finishes. The gourmet kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, blending elegance and functionality with quartz countertops and matching backsplash, 42 inch cabinetry with crown molding, soft close drawers and doors, satin nickel hardware, and a cabinet pantry conversion for streamlined storage. A large quartz island creates the perfect gathering space for casual dining or hosting. The GE appliance suite includes a built in gas cooktop, chimney hood vented to the exterior, wall oven and microwave combo, dishwasher, and refrigerator. The great room, dining area, and den benefit from an upgraded electrical and lighting package with recessed lighting, designer fixtures, media wiring for concealed TV installation, and additional connectivity throughout the home. Under cabinet lighting, extra outlets, and multimedia connections enhance everyday convenience. The owners suite provides a peaceful private retreat featuring dual walk in closets and upgraded carpeting with premium padding. The spa inspired primary bath includes ceiling height tile, a glass shower enclosure, quartz vanity tops, upgraded cabinetry, and Moen fixtures. Secondary baths maintain the elevated design with quartz countertops, extended vanity surfaces, and designer tile selections to the ceiling. Large format tile flooring flows throughout the main living areas, den, baths, and laundry, while the bedrooms feature plush carpeting. A variable speed air handling system with humidity control and Wi Fi thermostat enhances comfort and efficiency year round. The extended paver patio creates an inviting outdoor living space ideal for relaxing or entertaining, complete with a built in stub out ready for a future summer kitchen. As a furnished model home, the residence also includes designer furniture, custom window treatments, upgraded interior paint selections, and designer lighting fixtures, creating a fully styled and move in ready living experience. Valencia Ridge is designed around a resort inspired lifestyle. The communitys expansive clubhouse and amenity campus are underway and will offer multiple pools, pickleball and tennis courts, a fitness center, dining venues, social lounges, and event spaces designed for connection, activity, and everyday enjoyment. The furnished Claudia model presents a rare opportunity to enjoy designer finishes, thoughtful upgrades, and turnkey living in one of Tampa Bays premier active adult communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Claudia
  • Builder Name: GL Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2450.00
  • Roof: Tile
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 349.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Valencia Ridge
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: VALENCIA RIDGE PHASE 2 PB 97 PG 1 LOT 256
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 23-26-20-0140-00000-2560
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 109
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 33560 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$664,900.00 ($185.47 / sqft )

33560 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller to contribute $10,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Beautiful two story home in the new private and gated luxury home community of Wesley Chapel, River Landing. The Bonaire open floor plan off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3538554
  2. Provided by US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Quijano Cossio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28789 Seedling Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$654,020.00 ($191.63 / sqft )

28789 Seedling Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The Primrose is the Catalyst of our Showcase Homes at Persimmon Park! This Beautiful Waterfront 2 story home boasts nearly 2,500 square feet of luxurious living space with beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405769
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32588 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$699,990.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

32588 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with tandem space in a gated community with NO CDD. Welcome to an elevated living experience in the prestigious Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884190
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$625,000.00 ($150.06 / sqft )

4924 Butler National Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4165 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$795,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

5040 Pinelake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422592
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3897 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$611,999.00 ($172.74 / sqft )

3897 Figliolia Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Whats Special: Deep Backyard| East Facing Front | Oversized Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3897 Figliolia Way in Esplanade at

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430321
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4798 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$739,900.00 ($210.26 / sqft )

4798 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Want resort style living in a 55+ community but dont want to wait to build?... Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home with office in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Ashley Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3863 Figliolia Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$609,999.00 ($178.47 / sqft )

3863 Figliolia Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

What's Special: Deep Backyard | Deep Lot | East Facing Lot | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 3863 Figliolia Way in Es

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451200
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32643 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$744,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

32643 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

New Home is a New Construction and completed waiting for a buyer. ***The current listed price is already reduced & reflects the discount offered by the builder and is tied & conditioned to using the b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454087
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raj Patel, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32179 Logan Elm Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$775,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

32179 Logan Elm Terrace More Like This

Welcome to your dream POOL HOME in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Ridge! Nestled in a tranquil cul de sac on an oversized pond view lot. This stunning 2,424 sq ft home offers 3 BEDS,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461954
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com