32643 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8454087 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32643 Neroli Street
  • Viewed: 136
  • Price: $744,900
  • Price sqft: $213
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3493
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 103
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2034 / -82.3019
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  • Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  • Contact: Raj Patel, PA
  • 813-933-0677
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New Home is a New Construction and completed waiting for a buyer. ***The current listed price is already reduced & reflects the discount offered by the builder and is tied & conditioned to using the builders preferred G L Financial lender along with Nova Title Company OR if the purchaser pays CASH ***. Beautiful waterfront "ELENA" model home at Valencia Ridge. This ELENA model boasts a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath + large den home with a spacious split garage and 2,474 A/C square feet of designer curated living space that includes Free window treatments, designer lighting, and upgraded interior paint color. The highlight of this home is that it has a gourmet kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a chimney style hood, all bedrooms designed as en suites and a split 3 car garage. Included is a GE stainless steel appliance suite, gas cooktop, double ovens, and built in cabinet pantry. A comprehensive recessed lighting package upgraded porcelain floor tile, with carpets in the bedrooms. The primary suite is a true retreat with two split vanities topped in quartz, cabinetry, a walk in shower with glass enclosure, wall tile. Additional upgrades include a keyless garage entry system, pre plumb for a water softener, future summer kitchen stub out with gas, electric, and plumbing lines, and a relaxing view of the pond. The home also features a HVAC system with enhanced humidity control. This is a natural gas community, offering energy efficient appliances and high performance living. Well located in Wesley Chapel (adjacent to popular Winding Ridge) is this lovely 55+ age restricted VALANCIA RIDGE community designed exclusively for active adult living. Enjoy the vibrant social events, resort style relaxation, and opportunities to connect with like minded neighbors. The lifestyle is thoughtfully designed for active adults seeking wellness, recreation, and fun at every stage of the day from sunrise pickleball to evening socials. The world class clubhouse and community amenities are currently under construction, and upon completion, offering residents an exciting new social hub right around the corner. The amenities center will feature multiple resort style pools, pickleball and tennis courts, a state of the art gym, sports lounge, full service restaurant and bar, and grand event space for concerts, galas, and more. Whether youre entertaining at home or joining the vibrant social scene. This ELENA Home at Valencia Ridge delivers the perfect blend of comfort, connection, and carefree living in one exceptional 55+ package. We do have other quick move in homes as well.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2474.00
  • Roof: Built-Up
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1575.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
  • Association Name: G. L. Homes at Valencia Ridge
  • Association Phone: 813-228-6300
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Legal Description: VALENCIA RIDGE PHASE 2 PB 97 PG 1 LOT 288
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 23-26-20-0140-00000-2880
  • Views: 136
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1879 Whitewillow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$799,900.00 ($196.58 / sqft )

1879 Whitewillow Drive More Like This

This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence within the gated enclave of Meridian, is situated on a private homesite with expansive conservation on three sides. This Cal Atlantic built home (Chesapeake m

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399021
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32588 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$699,990.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

32588 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with tandem space in a gated community with NO CDD. Welcome to an elevated living experience in the prestigious Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884190
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$795,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

5040 Pinelake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422592
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4798 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$739,900.00 ($210.26 / sqft )

4798 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Want resort style living in a 55+ community but dont want to wait to build?... Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home with office in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Ashley Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5243 Foxhunt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$859,000.00 ($177.00 / sqft )

5243 Foxhunt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. !!! BEST DEAL IN SADDLEBROOK !!! Discover a private retreat in Saddlebrook, one of Wesley Chapels most prestigious gated communities. Situated on a priv

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4853 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462307
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$689,900.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

3254 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

***Seller is offering an exclusive rate buy down incentive designed to enhance affordability for qualified buyers. With financing structures such as 1 0, 1 1, or 2 1, buyers may enjoy lower initial mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464530
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2368 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$785,000.00 ($202.74 / sqft )

2368 High Tides Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This move in ready home is located in Wesley Chapel on a conservation homesite and was built by Taylor Morrison in 2022. At just three years old, the property offers the benefit of newer construction

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472478
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30578 Ceasar Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$779,890.00 ($184.72 / sqft )

30578 Ceasar Park Drive More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Almost new luxurious living space 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom & a dedicated office, this gem is located in the 24/7 secured exclusive gated community of the r

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476006
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Oanh Enos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32626 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$798,900.00 ($159.02 / sqft )

32626 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

**Special financing available with rates as low as 4.99% through preferred lender for qualified buyers. Luxury, space, and resort style living come together in this stunning Cypress Model by GL Homes

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5024 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485477
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2354 High Tides Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$800,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

2354 High Tides Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, nearly new pool home on a private conservation homesite. Offering four bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a three car garage, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Navatta Mueller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com