10193 Military Trail 206, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025450 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10193 Military Trail 206
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1216
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Description
    2BR/2BA Corner Condo with Water Views | Palm Beach Gardens Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in Palm Garden Apartments in Palm Beach Gardens. Features a split bedroom floor plan, tiled flooring throughout, screened balcony with water views, and abundant natural light. Recent updates include brand new stainless steel appliances, refreshed paint, updated kitchen plumbing, and in unit washer and dryer. Primary suite includes walk in closet. Assigned parking plus guest parking available. Convenient location close to shopping, restaurants, grocery stores, major highways, Downtown at the Gardens, and area beaches. Pets subject to approval. HOA approval required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM GARDEN APTS COND UNIT 206-S
  • Parcel Number: 52424212090012060
  • Unit Number: 206
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00

2730 Anzio Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting July 1st, 2026. Fully furnished with everything needed to move in. Including pots & pans, sheets & towels, coffee maker,cleaning supplies, move in today !!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539957
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Sarento Place 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2802 Sarento Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007108
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10821 Military Trail 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10821 Military Trail 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025601
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish and fully furnished ground floor unit is move in ready,tastefully decorated. Large flat screen TV, computer desk , 2 complete BRM sets, Granite bathroom with oversized tub, screened ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084113
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Alcazar Place 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

3018 Alcazar Place 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW APPLIANCES completely renovated ! , WALKING SHOWER granite counter tops , brand new Beautiful wood floors , new appliances , immaculate, amazing amenities ! heated pool , cold plunge , j

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115026
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10693 Military Trail 14, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

10693 Military Trail 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2025! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. A+ rated schools. Comes with a new roof, a new water heater and a new AC, as well as hurricane impa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001687
  2. Provided by MEETTHEBROKER.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11031 Legacy Boulevard 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

11031 Legacy Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences at Legacy Place Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. Spacious, light and bright floor plan with comfortable living areas and tasteful furnishings throughout. Enjoy resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002686
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11029 Legacy Boulevard 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11029 Legacy Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY PAINTED with BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEWS plus 1 CAR GARAGE and 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES. 2nd floor, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit with picturesque water views including over the private cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004600
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2917 Tuscany Court 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2917 Tuscany Court 302 More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after San Matera community! Stunning Cannes model...Living here means access to resort style amenities that'll make you feel like you're on permanent va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006879
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11012 Legacy Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,150.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

11012 Legacy Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location for this modern first floor 1 bedroom condo located in the luxury community of Legacy Place. This condo is the first building next to the resort style clubhouse, facilities include a gy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007051
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com