1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024570 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1717 Flagler Drive 2603
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $6,128,900
  • Price sqft: $2,503
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2028
  • Bldg sqft: 2449
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7286 / -80.0506
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33407
  • Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  • Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  • Elementary School: Pleasant City
  • Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of indoor and outdoor living in the heart of West Palm Beach, within a 5 minute drive to Palm beach Island. The Residences offer a suite of 5 star hotel amenities Legendary Ritz Carlton trained staff and service, 24 hour valet, state of the art gym and fitness studio, expansive landscaped deck with a swimming pool, spa, food, beverage options and much more.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Wine Refrigerator, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKESIDE COURT LTS 41 & 42 (LESS W 233.05 FT & N FLAGLER DR R/W) & 10 FT STRIP LYG N OF & ADJ TO
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434315170002603
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 2603
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: CMUD-CI—CURRIE
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 813, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,590,000.00 ($1,433.23 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 813 Virtual Tour More Like This

With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135600
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4714 Flagler Drive Lph-2002, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,950,000.00 ($1,633.37 / sqft )

4714 Flagler Drive Lph-2002 Virtual Tour More Like This

ALBA Palm Beach a collection of 55 luxury residences, ranging from 2 to 4 bedrooms, in a 22 story waterfront boutique building designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners. It's the only new construction i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4255 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141213
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,900,000.00 ($1,465.28 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 814 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161082
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,262,000.00 ($1,388.16 / sqft )

1919 Flagler 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4511 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,180,000.00 ($1,279.50 / sqft )

1919 Flagler Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003224
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com