6410 Zee Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26003601 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6410 Zee Court
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $599,000
  • Price sqft: $163
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 3683
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 44
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Many upgrades included in the Torino section of St. Lucie West. Roof installed in 2020, Ac new in 2021, pool patio resurfaced, Accordion shutters installed. Spacious home with large open living room, kitchen and dining. Split floor plan with owner suite includes: 2 closets, dual sinks, soaking tub, shower and sliding doors to screened patio. 2 additional bedrooms and bath (cabana bath). Inside laundry room and half bath with bonus room currently used as office and game room. Could be 4th bedroom. Large screened patio with pool (15x35) and waterfall spa. 2 car garage in cul de sac location and fenced property
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Pool Bathroom
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced, Privacy
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Cul-De-Sac, Landscaped
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, RV Access/Parking
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Equipment Included, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 200+ Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cabana Bath, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 44- BLK 3073 LOT 4 (MAP 34/18S)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 342072010520006
  • Style: Ranch
  • Zoning Code: RS-2PS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 814 Saint Julien Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$619,900.00 ($131.61 / sqft )

814 Saint Julien Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167449
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7966 Poppy Hills Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$575,000.00 ($148.01 / sqft )

7966 Poppy Hills Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Schedule on Showtime 24 hours in advance. Listing agent to accompany

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020726
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1402 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$645,000.00 ($140.71 / sqft )

1402 Bent Pine Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on a serene culdesac, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience. Ideally located in the heart of SLW, you'll be just moments from shopping, top r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7221 Mystic Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$599,900.00 ($139.64 / sqft )

7221 Mystic Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3/3 Courtyard Pool home with over 140k in Big Ticket improvements in PGA Village w/ lake view. 2025 Barrel tile roof, paver driveway, crown molding, surround sound & new screens & pool heate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155562
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17005 Sapri Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$675,500.00 ($168.88 / sqft )

17005 Sapri Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Living in PGA Verano A Rare Gem! Welcome to 17005 SW Sapri Way, a stunning estate in the prestigious PGA Verano community. This meticulously designed home blends elegance, comfort, and resort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158221
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5285 South Delwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$590,000.00 ($142.79 / sqft )

5285 South Delwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful home in Torino with 4 Bedrooms, 3 Baths and a private Den/Office. It offers an open floorplan, elegant tray ceiling in the foyer, and refined details like crown molding and p

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166654
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$650,000.00 ($121.07 / sqft )

206 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 Car Garage Home in a Private Gated Community in the Heart of St. Lucie West. Enter through double doors into a bright, open layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5369 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167810
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5806 Rose Petal Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$639,000.00 ($157.12 / sqft )

5806 Rose Petal Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Stunning 2 story pool home featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms with over 2,800 sq ft of living space. Over $100,000 in recent improvements including a 2025 roof, 2025 impact windows, 2025 kitchen r

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169033
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6112 Ginger Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$688,000.00 ($154.16 / sqft )

6112 Ginger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME HOME!! Expansive 2016 custom built home in the highly sought after Torino! This residence offers 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, plus a den! Boasting 2 luxurious master suites, this

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013385
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6444 Frenze Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$685,000.00 ($179.84 / sqft )

6444 Frenze Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously cared for by its original owner, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home embodies the ultimate Treasure Coast lifestyle. From soaring ceilings and an open, sun drenched floor plan to ma

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3809 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013852
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com