1014 Green Pine Boulevard B2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26001892 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1014 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  • Viewed: 70
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1254
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 59
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Picnic Area, Security, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PALM CLUB VILLAGE I NO 1 COND UNIT 1014-B2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74424313080140022
  • Unit Number: B2
  • Views: 70
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Repairs, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1721 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1721 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

2 bed & 2 bath with covered balcony on a third floor with vaulted ceiling. Updated unit with ceramic tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated kitchen. Ready to move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010604
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1743 Village Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,495.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

1743 Village Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT LOCATION!!! This Beautiful 3BR 2Bath 2nd Floor 1276 SF Condo located in the sought after Milano Condominium Gated Community that boasts a Clubhouse Pool with Spa, Tennis Court. Make this your ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161239
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1749 Village Boulevard 304, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1749 Village Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and airy top floor unit located in a popular gated community. This modern home features laminate flooring in the living area, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, and stainless steel appliances in the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011822
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4211 San Marino Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,500.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

4211 San Marino Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated first floor unit in a gated community at Emerald Isle at Laguna Lakes. HOA includes water, basic cable, and high speed internet, creating strong overall value. Community offers resort style am

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016721
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3511 Village Boulevard 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,100.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3511 Village Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location, a spacious living space, competitive pricing, and much more; this ready to move in condo has it all! New dishwasher machine and microwave for all your cooking needs. This unit is a 2/2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021537
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2621 Village Boulevard 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2621 Village Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stay protected and stress free this hurricane season with accordion shutters that secure your home in minutes. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Village Blvd area.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024590
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2701 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

2701 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3rd floor renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking the Whitehall community pool. Long balcony with 2 entrances, new HVAC, luxury vinyl plank flooring, neutral colors, m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164611
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com