2350 Fallon Boulevard Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11143687 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2350 Fallon Boulevard Ne
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $332,500
  • Price sqft: $156
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 2135
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 167
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28 / -81
  • County: Brevard
  • City: Palm Bay
  • Zipcode: 32907
  • Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 6
  • Provided by: Banana River Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Amazing airbnb opportunity tropical escape! Beautifully updated concrete block home on an oversized lot with room for a pool. Backyard paradise features a custom pergola, rockscape, fire pit, grilling area, hammock, exotic flora, and a heated private outdoor shower. Secure boat/rv parking behind the fence. Inside, enjoy an open concept split layout with cathedral ceilings, abundant natural light, new hurricane windows/sliders, new tile flooring, and modern flush mount lighting. Stylish tile walk in showers, newer roof, newer a/c, new water heater, smart oven/range, new fridge, and new garage door opener. At&t fiber for ultra fast streaming/work from home. Giant screened in porch plus water softener. Located between us 1 & i 95 in a highly sought after neighborhood seemore amazing airbnb opportunity  tropical escape! Beautifully updated concrete block home on an oversized lot with room for a pool. Backyard paradise features a custom pergola, rockscape, fire pit, grilling area, hammock, exotic flora, and a heated private outdoor shower. Secure boat/rv parking behind the fence. Inside, enjoy an open concept split layout with cathedral ceilings, abundant natural light, new hurricane windows/sliders, new tile flooring, and modern flush mount lighting. Stylish tile walk in showers, newer roof, newer a/c, new water heater, smart oven/range, new fridge, and new garage door opener. At&t fiber for ultra fast streaming/work from home. Giant screened in porch plus water softener. Located between us 1 & i 95 in a highly sought after area with two neighborhood nature preserves offering walking/biking trailsplus friendly neighborhood peacocks!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting, Outdoor Shower
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Other Structures: Cabana
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot, Many Trees, Room for Pool, Sidewalks
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, RV Access/Parking
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Softener Owned, Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT MALABAR UNIT 6 LOT 10 BLK 93
  • Parcel Number: 28 3734ft000930 10
  • Style: Colonial, Key West, Ranch
  • Views: 47
  • Zoning Code: residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$384,900.00 ($152.50 / sqft )

2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020222
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 983 Pace Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$389,900.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

983 Pace Dr Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand New Palm Bay Beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is a total game changer! With nearly 1,900 sq ft of living space, you get an open and airy floor plan that just flows. The kitchen is a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021425
  2. Provided by WRA Business & Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1106 Siboney St Street Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$375,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

1106 Siboney St Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction, to be built! Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024442
  2. Provided by Empire Network Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1751 Nandina Court Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$359,999.00 ($158.59 / sqft )

1751 Nandina Court Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This home stands out immediately for its sense of space, light, and intentional design. The layout feels open and expansive, with laminated floors flowing beautifully throughout the living areas, crea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141434
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Cordova Ibanez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1580 Jupiter Boulevard Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$385,000.00 ($38.43 / sqft )

1580 Jupiter Boulevard Nw More Like This

Beautiful fully renovated single family home located at 1580 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL. This move in ready property showcases modern upgrades throughout, including quartz countertops, stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149400
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 194 Abalone Road Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$345,000.00 ($105.96 / sqft )

194 Abalone Road Nw Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEAUTIFUL 5 bedroom 3 bath home. Great location. Step into your new home that features stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl flooring, tile in the ki

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378375
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jerry Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 983 Pace Drive Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$389,900.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

983 Pace Drive Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Palm Bay Beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is a total game changer! With nearly 1,900 sq ft of living space, you get an open and airy floor plan that just flows. The kitchen is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384293
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jose Oliveira Segundo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1106 Siboney Street Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$375,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

1106 Siboney Street Nw Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404718
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Resto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com