5617 Blue Shadows Court 4, Orlando, FL 32811
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11123906 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5617 Blue Shadows Court 4
  • Viewed: 102
  • Price: $210,000
  • Price sqft: $225
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 932
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28 / -81
  • County: Orange
  • City: Orlando
  • Zipcode: 32811
  • Subdivision: Pine Shadows Condo Ph 6
  • Building: Pine Shadows Condo Ph 6
  • Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ✨ Welcome to 5617 Blue Shadows Ct #66 4 in Orlando! ✨ This fully furnished townhome is ready for its next owner and offers plenty of potential with just a little TLC. Featuring a comfortable layout, spacious living areas, and a great location close to shopping, dining, and attractions, this property is a fantastic opportunity for investors, first time buyers, or anyone looking to add their personal touch. Don't miss the chance to own a furnished Orlando home with so much upside!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 399
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar
  • Legal Description: PINE SHADOWS CONDO PHASE 6 CB 10/72 BLDG 66 UNIT 4
  • Parcel Number: 072329707766040
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 102
  • Zoning Code: R-3A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5132 Conroy Road 932, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$229,000.00 ($185.13 / sqft )

5132 Conroy Road 932 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled 3BR/2BA condo at 5132 Conroy Rd! Features new flooring, fresh paint, updated kitchen with quartz counters & stainless steel appliances, and fully renovated bathrooms. All new plum

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134438
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5566 Metrowest Boulevard 303, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$190,000.00 ($139.50 / sqft )

5566 Metrowest Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Investors opportunity!! Gorgeous 3 bedrooms 2 bath condo on upscale resort like condominium full of amenites as 3 pools, fitness center, clubhouse bowling alley, sauna and others. Location is super

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134546
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Joseph Fernandini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5285 Cypress Court 723, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$229,000.00 ($178.21 / sqft )

5285 Cypress Court 723 More Like This

2K closing cost help for Buyers. Welcome to this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in the community of Middlebrook Pines. Immediately be taken by the open floor plan this home has. Two over sized bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134871
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Diego Francisco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5132 Conroy Road 937, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$199,900.00 ($161.60 / sqft )

5132 Conroy Road 937 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed/2 bath condo (approx. 1,237 sq ft) in the gated Residences at Villa Medici, ideally located near The Mall at Millenia, I 4, shopping, and dining. This split bedroom layout features an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138602
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4710 Jasmine Creek Lane 1506, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$198,000.00 ($173.53 / sqft )

4710 Jasmine Creek Lane 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

AS IS Orlando condo in a prime location near Universal Studios! Spacious 2BR/2.BA home with high ceilings, private balcony with creek views, screened in patio, and partial pool view. Building has n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141171
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Karina Labarca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5512 Metrowest Boulevard 201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$199,000.00 ($154.14 / sqft )

5512 Metrowest Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Price! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo located on the second floor in the gated community of The Palm Club in MetroWest. _THE SELLER IS OFFERING THE FIRST

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144026
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jeff Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4308 Kirkman Road 1713, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$210,000.00 ($175.15 / sqft )

4308 Kirkman Road 1713 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo in the highly sought after Sunset Lake community in Orlando! With 1,199 sq ft of well designed living space, this property offers com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146891
  2. Provided by HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Alberto Tse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4865 Cypress Woods Drive 2106, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$189,900.00 ($140.56 / sqft )

4865 Cypress Woods Drive 2106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Summergate Condominiums, where comfort and convenience meet in a prime Orlando location. This beautifully maintained first floor unit offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6227881
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Asher Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5201 Vineland Road 112, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$208,000.00 ($198.47 / sqft )

5201 Vineland Road 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

PERFECT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! This ground floor 2 bed/2 bath condo is located in the Tamarind community. The kitchen has granite countertops, wood cabinets and STAINLESS STEEL appliances. The primar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6279672
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sasha Mabed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5168 Conroy Road 35, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$210,000.00 ($228.51 / sqft )

5168 Conroy Road 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

CALLING ALL INVESTORS & NEW HOMEOWNERS! Welcome to 5168 Conroy Road Unit 35, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated community of Residences at Villa Medici. This turnkey fully e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307750
  2. Provided by PREMIER BROKERS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Gabriela Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com