700 Airport Boulevard E7, SANFORD, FL 32773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403656 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 700 Airport Boulevard E7
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 726
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.7717 / -81.2696
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: SANFORD
  • Zipcode: 32773

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 726.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: CFRP REALTY LLC
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32773 - Sanford
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 01-20-30-507-0E00-0070
  • Unit Number: E7
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home offers comfort and convenience in a secure, gate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389792
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,450.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134 Virtual Tour More Like This

Super Clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath, third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club 11 Community in Sanford. This home offers comfort and convivence in a secure Gated Community. Call or text to schedule

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911033
  2. Provided by NONA MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Denise King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,370.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY RENOVATED! 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford is available for immediate move in. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329562
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,395.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

305 Northlake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359733
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1322 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1322 Pine Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful, second floor2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Pine Ridge Club Villas community! Relax on the screened in balcony.The kitchen features stainless steel appliances incl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367197
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com