4017 Longworth Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6379763 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4017 Longworth Loop
  • Viewed: 102
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Bldg sqft: 2290
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 96
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3472 / -81.2767
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34744
  • Subdivision: Turnberry Reserve
  • Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  • Middle School: Narcoossee
  • High School: Tohopekaliga
  • Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Carla Valero De Gimenez
  • 305-229-1146
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    First month free Spacious 4 bedroom home for rent in a prime Kissimmee location! This well maintained property offers an open and comfortable layout with 4 generous bedrooms and no carpet throughout, making it easy to maintain and ideal for modern living. Enjoy a beautiful backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and Tindall sports complex, with easy access to major roads, shopping, dining, and top employers. This home is move in ready and looking for great tenants to enjoy all it has to boasts. Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1874.00
School Information
  • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  • Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  • School Elementary: East Lake Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: tunberry reserve
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 02-25-30-5242-0001-2700
  • Views: 102
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3016 Madelia Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,600.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

3016 Madelia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

If you are looking for peace of mind that is close to the airport and major attractions, this is the place to be: quiet in a gated community with community swimming pool all the natural beauty! Make y

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6260159
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Jean Poitevien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341420
  2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frandy Louis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Serene back yard lake views. Fenced. Pets accepted. So many amenities in Kindred community included. Turnpike less than 2 miles for easy commute.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404797
  2. Provided by PMC OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Koralyss Dominguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2502 Balmoral Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,510.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

2502 Balmoral Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,843 sq. ft. of living space. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring ample room for your lifestyle nee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505482
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2010 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,950.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2010 Spring Shower Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

For Adults of 55+ gated community in Kissimmee. Prepare for the next exciting chapter of your life in the pristine 55+ gated community of Tohoqua Reserve in Kissimmee. This expansive residence spans 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5102168
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julio Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1699 Three Bars Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,625.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1699 Three Bars Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135239
  2. Provided by RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  3. Contact Rosana Ortiz Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140203
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johana Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3230 Stratton Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,550.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

3230 Stratton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home wont last long! As you enter the home you are welcomed with the dining room that overlooks the living room. As you pass the dining room, you will find the family room a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140345
  2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
  3. Contact Cheri Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1609 Cross Prairie Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,450.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

1609 Cross Prairie Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home at Tohoqua! This spectacular 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome has the perfect blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Upon entering, you will discover an expansiv

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143712
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144073
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com