Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2966
- Acreage: 3.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686139
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
- Building: Emerald Pointe South
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4069
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6399021
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 4 Prcl Aa South
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3891
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8462983
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8463362
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404070
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Oak Pointe South
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143747
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Southern Dunes Bermuda Pointe
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3522
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8460227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883669
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
- Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice